Missing Classmates

Please contact any committee member if you know the whereabouts of the following missing classmates:

 

 


Judith Abell (Walsh)
Michael Abernathy
Virginia Adams (Perkins)
Dale Addie
Sue Akeman (Gastorf)
Catherine Allmeyer
Kathy Amend (Rabbitt)
Patricia Angell (Hickman)
Ronald Arrow
Frank Badalamenti
Michael Alan Bailey
John Baker, Jr.
Kevin Bandy
Mike Barnes
Kathy Barnett (Kunz)
Stephen Barylski
Linda Batton (Thompson)
Gary Beach
Christine Beachem (Nored)
Mattie Beard (Vandeven)
Brenda Beller (Steimel)
Janine Bentmann (McCluskey)
Lynda Bergee (Anderson)
David Berger
Mike Berger
Catherine J. Bergman
Sally Bethel (Barton)
Donna Bird
James Blattel
Sandra Boeck (Claffy)
Denise Bolino (Robare)
Alice Bommarito (Campanello)
Betty Bosch (Harber)
Sharon Boyer (Aubuchon)
Gary Brand
Dennis Brandon
Gary Braun
Vicki Breece
Kenneth Brewer
Gail Brink
William Brooks
Kim Brown
Susan Brown (Allen)
Thomas Bruce
Kenneth Bruder
Leslie Bruder (Davis)
Wayne Brummet
Linda Bruns (Miller)
Joseph Buffa
Mike Burger
Pamela Burkamp (White)
Diann Burke
Mark Busse
Patricia Butler
Mary Carosone (Quigle)
Sheryl Casserly (Evertowski)
Linda Clark
Brad Cohea
Carole Cole (Gibbar)
Particia Coleman (Zimmerman)
Terry Collins
Dana Constantine
Kathleen Cook (Marlow)
Venita Coonce (Lawrence)
Kathleen Cooper (Bauer)
Peggy Cossarini
Michael Cronin
Christine Crowley
Lynn Darr (Cayce)
Mark D Datillo
Carl Davis
Karen Davis (Collins)
Sharon Davis (Silver)
Deborah Day (Neal)
Dave Denner
Elizabeth Denney (Burkhardt)
Mary Dickemann (Hulsey)
Mark Dickerson
Kenneth Dodson
James Doeller
Christopher P. Doering
Matthew L. Doyle
Terri Lynn Drysdale (Schneider)
Thomas Duerbusch
William T. Dufour
Stephen Dunlop
Carolyn Eckert (Steen)
Mark Eckstein
Christopher Ehrhard
Barbara Eichenauer (Williamson)
Susan Enge
Lorraine Englert (Amend)
Barbara Erwin (Carlisle)
Kevin Essmeyer
Mike Fair
Alan Farrar
John J. Fazio
Joseph Finazzo
Christopher Fiorre
Mary Fischer (Frenn)
Doris A. Fitzsimmons (Cook)
Mary Fletcher (Reed)
Joseph Folwarczny
Kathy Fousek
Jeannette Futrell (Murray)
Scotty Galyon
Susan Gardner (Creamer)
Colleen Garrigan (Reed)
Kathy Gawlak (Henderson)
Paul Goetzheimer
Kenneth Goldammer
Catherine Golys (Huseman)
Cynthia Gottman
Richard Graf
David Grant
James Gray
Carol Greenwood
Michael S. Griffin
Jeffrey Grubb
Tim Grunewald
Gary Grzybinski
Richard Haas
Christine Hackney (Kleinnigger)
Cynthia Haggard (Rugraff)
Michelle Hahn (Huzar)
Gary Hambrick
Susan Hanebrink (Peischl)
Donald Hanff
Janet Hansen (Pugh)
Gary Hantack
Gloria Harden
Maureen Heady
Timothy Heck
Mary Jo Heitz (Stephens)
Connie Heligman (Zurmuehlen)
Donald Hellmann
Linda Helton
Linda Hendrickson
Janet M. Hendrixson (Stinchcomb)
Dan Hicks
Janice K. Hobbs (Elliott)
Louis M. Hogan
Linda F. Holifield (Cook)
Connie L Holler (Fischer)
Terry Hooper
Margaret Horan (Sullivan)
Teresa A. Hornick (Korbesmeyer)
Carolyn D Hosey (Philpot)
Thomas Howk
Sheri Jo Hubbard (Droege)
Christine M. Huez (Kolve)
Rick L. Huffman
Lee Hulcer
Joseph W. Huss
Barbara J. Hutter (Brewer)
Charlene Ireton
Richard Ivy
Douglas L. Jenkinson
Stephen Jennings
Jan Johaningmeyer
Bruce Johndrow
Linda Johnson (Smallwood)
Robert Johnson
Faith Jones (Orlanda)
Jackie Jordan
Linda Joyce (Hauhe)
Erie Jubb
Tahm Junger (Reed)
Kathleen Kammerer (Martin)
James Kearns
Robert Keck
Don Keith
Gail Kelly (Lowrie)
Steve G. Kierath
Peggy Kissel (Harbke)
Mary Klahs
Michael C. Klick
Judith Kloppenburg
Michael Klump
Mark Knapp
Stephen Knight
Bernadette Koch (Fagan)
Richard Koehne
Larry Koerber
Gary Kolkmann
Hillary Kolve
Brad Korbesmeyer
Gary Kosyan
John Kozlowski
Dianne Kraft
Kathryn Kramer (Gattung)
Suzanne Kramer (Gober)
Pat Kroup (Ray)
Deborah Krupey (Sandejas)
Gregory Kruse
Charles Kuchta
Mike Kuhl
Scott Kupferer
Kurt Kutrip
Gary LaBlance
Robert L. Lada
Lois Lampson (Bach)
James Lanier
Karyn Lemmon (Roeseler)
Beverly Leonard (Sallens)
Deborah Lewis (Meyering)
Ann Liszewski
Patricia Logan
Susan Lowry
David Luesley
Joyce Luhrsen (Bohlmann)
Jerry Lurkins
Michele Lynch (Phipps)
Gerald Maddock
Darlene Manor (Barks)
Diane Manor (Barnhart)
Pamela Mansfield
Christine Mari (Minch)
Elaine Maricic (Brown)
Fred Marquart
Ed Marti
Mary Martin (Huffmaster)
Kenneth Masters
Janis Mathis (Brandon)
Kathy McBride
Dana McCarthy (Jones)
Wayne McClain
Charles McCollum
Nancy McLaughlin (Welch)
William McLaughlin, Jr.
Michael McMillan
Jane Meagher
Gail Meiners (Wolken)
Christine Meister (Gibson)
Karel Mendenhall (Rossi)
Kenneth Merk
Roy Merkel
JoAnn Meyer (Mayberry)
Richard Meyer
Margaret Miller
Robert Molenhour
Kathy Monse
Roxie Montes (Klein)
Christine Moroni (Gray)
Sandy Morton
Michael Muchmore
Michael Muckey
Scott Muckey
Cheri Mueller
Anita Muhr
Lenny Mullen
Patricia Mullen (Pecher)
Laura Muth (Vintar)
Vickie Muth (Strayhorn)
Sandra Nadler (Maas)
James Neal
Randall Neal
Cecilia Neel (Williams)
Eric Neff
Joann Nelson (Hyatt)
Barb Newcomb (Cuellar)
Grover Nichols
Louis G. Nichols
Michael Nobles
Perry Nolker
Michael O'Brien
Kevin Opel
Ricky Orr
Nancy Oughton (Hoffman)
James Pantaleo
Jill Parker (Pearson)
Regina Parnell (Penland)
Ronald Parrott
Lynn Parsons (Wanner)
Laura Patterson
Victoria Patterson (Lewis)
Barbara Patton
Randa K Peich (Vaughn)
Kirk Pennington
Debbie Penova
Loretta Peters (Collier)
Dennis Pfingsten
Richard Phegley
Bill Pingel
James Piper
Patricia Post
Donna Pratt (Heinrich)
Dale Preuett
Charlotte Pride (Boyd)
Linda Pyatt
Sharon Quirk (Pollard)
John Rademacher
Linda Ranes
Robert Reidel
Thomas Reinbold
Gregory Richardson
Ronald Riggle
Karen Ritchey (Sater)
Patricia Roberson (Murawski)
Connie Robinson (Miller)
Richard Rockwood
Stacy Rogers (Lamb)
Bernard Ross
Gail Roth
James Rowe
Gregory Rowley
Judith Russell (Schmidt)
Lauretta Sanders (Arnold)
Terry Sauerwein (Wilson)
Leland Scaggs
Therese Schnettgoecke (Sauer)
Dan Schulte
David Schulte
Nancy Schultheis
Dan Schwartz
Rick Schwartzmeyer
Cathleen Scoggins
Karen Scola (Perkins)
Richard Seidler
Denise Setzer (Hays)
Gary Sever
Larry Sever
Patricia Sexauer
Rhonda Shafer
Anthony Shaffar
Rita Shrum (Miller)
Robert Shymanski
Keith Silver
Sue Slade (Trybula)
Mary Sliepen
Rick Smallwood
Gary Smart
Diana Smith
Gregory Smith
Karen Smith (Esswein)
Steven Smith
Sue Solari (Price)
Gary Spica
Ricky Spriggs
Christy Stahl (Laws)
Michael Stallings
Vicki Stansbury (Jagels)
Joseph Stauder
Gregory P. Stein
Mary A. Stein (Blankenship)
Joyce Steinbruegge (Millican)
James Steiniger
Susan Stief (Palmer)
Vernon Stinchcomb, Jr.
Myra Stockhecker (Moore)
Michael Struckel
Diana Strumph (Floyd)
Richard Strutman
Michael Studt
Beverly Stuertz (Hanners)
Lester Suchman
Michael Summers
Edward W Taylor
Susan Thorpe (Murphy)
Alan Tipton
Joseph Tocco
Barbara Trankle (Madigan)
Joyce Tremmel (Child)
Randy Trout
Sally Trueblood
Susan Tucker (Sullivan)
Jeffery Underwood
Jean VanDeven
Gerri VanHorn (Allyn)
Diana Vaughn
Sandy Vaughn (Hauck)
Jimmie Vincent, Jr.
Peggy Vogelsang (Humphrey)
Richard Volz
Carol Wagener (Bowman)
Edward Wagner
Stanley Walker
Terry Walski
Sharon Warneke (Miller)
Deborah Watkins (Walker)
Chris Weber
William Weber, III
Robert Weilmuenster
Steven Weingartner
Marcia Wellinghoff (Barrett)
Margie Wigge
Phillip Williams (Darwyn)
Terri Williams (Hunt)
Debbie Willtrout (Walker)
Debra Wilson (Cervenka)
Janice Wilson (Fisher)
Don Wischmeyer
Janet Wolf (Faerber)
Richard Wolf
Daryl Wolfsberger
Michele Worsham (Ennenbach)
David Woytus
Gary Wrozier
Joan Wuestling (Walters)
Sherry Wurth (Schumer)
Deanna Yenigues (Marier)
Gregory Yuskelis
Stephen Zinna
Kathy Zwilling (Dworetzky)

Guest Members

Lillian Boly
Paul Lapinski